Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV | V |
25/01/24 |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Carpinello Raptors |
1 - 3 |
25 - 27 |
25 - 17 |
17 - 25 |
11 - 25 |
|
25/01/24 |
Corsia 11 |
VKK Patriots |
3 - 2 |
23 - 25 |
25 - 23 |
25 - 15 |
27 - 29 |
18 - 16 |
26/01/24 |
CUSBONE |
Furie Rosse |
1 - 3 |
19 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
29 - 27 |
22 - 25 |
|
26/01/24 |
Val Lamone Volley |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 0 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 22 |
|
|
Squadra |
Punti |
Partite |
Set |
Punti |
Tipo di Risultato |
G |
V |
P |
V |
P |
F |
S |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
Furie Rosse |
42 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
42 |
4 |
1146 |
809 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CUSBONE |
28 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
35 |
21 |
1248 |
1187 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
VKK Patriots |
28 |
14 |
9 |
5 |
33 |
23 |
1251 |
1111 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Corsia 11 |
20 |
14 |
7 |
7 |
28 |
30 |
1206 |
1223 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Val Lamone Volley |
17 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
24 |
29 |
1131 |
1168 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
AVS Santarcangelo |
17 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
22 |
31 |
1135 |
1194 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Carpinello Raptors |
14 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
20 |
34 |
1086 |
1216 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
2 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
10 |
42 |
941 |
1236 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
4^ di finale |
11/03/24 |
Val Lamone Volley |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 21 |
27 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
14/03/24 |
AVS Santarcangelo |
VKK Patriots |
1 - 3 |
24 - 26 |
25 - 18 |
17 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
|
4^ di finale |
15/03/24 |
Carpinello Raptors |
CUSBONE |
0 - 3 |
22 - 25 |
14 - 25 |
18 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
15/03/24 |
Furie Rosse |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 0 |
25 - 12 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 18 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
21/03/24 |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
19 - 25 |
19 - 25 |
8 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
21/03/24 |
VKK Patriots |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 0 |
25 - 22 |
25 - 7 |
25 - 20 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
22/03/24 |
CUSBONE |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
25 - 0 |
25 - 0 |
25 - 0 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
26/03/24 |
Corsia 11 |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 0 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 17 |
|
|
Semifinale |
11/04/24 |
VKK Patriots |
CUSBONE |
1 - 3 |
22 - 25 |
21 - 25 |
25 - 23 |
22 - 25 |
|
Semifinale |
11/04/24 |
Corsia 11 |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
11 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
16 - 25 |
|
|
Semifinale |
19/04/24 |
Furie Rosse |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 0 |
25 - 13 |
25 - 10 |
25 - 23 |
|
|
Semifinale |
19/04/24 |
CUSBONE |
VKK Patriots |
3 - 2 |
25 - 18 |
25 - 18 |
18 - 25 |
22 - 25 |
15 - 9 |
Finale |
07/05/24 |
CUSBONE |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
15 - 25 |
21 - 25 |
22 - 25 |
|
|
Finale 3-4 |
07/05/24 |
VKK Patriots |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 2 |
25 - 19 |
20 - 25 |
25 - 23 |
22 - 25 |
15 - 10 |
# |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Palestra |
Incontro |
Risultato |
Giornata 1 |
100000 |
Gio 09/11/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Val Lamone Volley |
1 - 3 |
100001 |
Gio 09/11/23 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
Corsia 11 |
2 - 3 |
100002 |
Ven 10/11/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
CUSBONE |
3 - 2 |
100003 |
Gio 09/11/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
100004 |
Ven 17/11/23 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Furie Rosse |
1 - 3 |
100005 |
Ven 17/11/23 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
VKK Patriots |
3 - 2 |
100006 |
Mer 06/12/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
I.T.I.S. B |
Carpinello Raptors |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 2 |
100007 |
Gio 16/11/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
AVS Santarcangelo |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 3 |
100008 |
Gio 23/11/23 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 1 |
100009 |
Ven 24/11/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 0 |
100010 |
Gio 23/11/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 2 |
100011 |
Ven 24/11/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
CUSBONE |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 4 |
100012 |
Ven 01/12/23 |
21:30 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
CUSBONE |
1 - 3 |
100013 |
Gio 30/11/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
D.Alighieri |
Corsia 11 |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
100014 |
Gio 30/11/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
VKK Patriots |
0 - 3 |
100015 |
Mar 28/11/23 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 5 |
100016 |
Lun 04/12/23 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 2 |
100017 |
Mar 05/12/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 1 |
100018 |
Mar 05/12/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
Furie Rosse |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 0 |
100019 |
Mar 19/12/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Diego Fabbri |
Corsia 11 |
CUSBONE |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 6 |
100020 |
Lun 15/01/24 |
21:15 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 2 |
100021 |
Gio 14/12/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
CUSBONE |
2 - 3 |
100022 |
Mar 12/12/23 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
100023 |
Ven 15/12/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
VKK Patriots |
2 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
100024 |
Gio 21/12/23 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 0 |
100025 |
Ven 22/12/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
100026 |
Gio 21/12/23 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
CUSBONE |
1 - 3 |
100027 |
Gio 21/12/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
D.Alighieri |
Corsia 11 |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
100028 |
Ven 12/01/24 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 0 |
100029 |
Gio 11/01/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
D.Alighieri |
Corsia 11 |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 2 |
100030 |
Ven 12/01/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
100031 |
Ven 12/01/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
VKK Patriots |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 9 |
100032 |
Ven 19/01/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 0 |
100033 |
Gio 18/01/24 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
CUSBONE |
2 - 3 |
100034 |
Gio 18/01/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
D.Alighieri |
Corsia 11 |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
100035 |
Gio 18/01/24 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 10 |
100036 |
Ven 26/01/24 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 0 |
100037 |
Gio 25/01/24 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Carpinello Raptors |
1 - 3 |
100038 |
Gio 25/01/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
D.Alighieri |
Corsia 11 |
VKK Patriots |
3 - 2 |
100039 |
Ven 26/01/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
Furie Rosse |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 11 |
100040 |
Ven 02/02/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 0 |
100041 |
Ven 02/02/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 1 |
100042 |
Gio 01/02/24 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 1 |
100043 |
Ven 02/02/24 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
AVS Santarcangelo |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 12 |
100044 |
Ven 09/02/24 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
Val Lamone Volley |
3 - 2 |
100045 |
Gio 08/02/24 |
21:00 |
Santarcangelo di romagna |
ITSE Rino Molari |
AVS Santarcangelo |
VKK Patriots |
1 - 3 |
100046 |
Ven 09/02/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
100047 |
Ven 09/02/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
Corsia 11 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 13 |
100048 |
Mar 13/02/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Diego Fabbri |
Corsia 11 |
Val Lamone Volley |
0 - 3 |
100049 |
Ven 16/02/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
3 - 1 |
100050 |
Ven 16/02/24 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 0 |
100051 |
Gio 15/02/24 |
21:30 |
Cesena - sant'egidio |
Scuola Media 6 |
VKK Patriots |
Carpinello Raptors |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 14 |
100052 |
Ven 23/02/24 |
21:00 |
Brisighella - fognano |
Palasport Casadio |
Val Lamone Volley |
VKK Patriots |
1 - 3 |
100053 |
Ven 01/03/24 |
21:00 |
Forli' - carpinello |
Lamberto Valli |
Carpinello Raptors |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
100054 |
Ven 23/02/24 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBONE |
AVS Santarcangelo |
3 - 0 |
100055 |
Gio 22/02/24 |
21:30 |
Cesena |
Cubo |
C.U.S.B. Eccellenza |
Corsia 11 |
2 - 3 |