Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV | V |
04/04/23 |
CUSBOY |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 16 |
25 - 21 |
|
|
12/04/23 |
New Volley Academy U19 |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
12 - 25 |
8 - 25 |
14 - 25 |
|
|
14/04/23 |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
25 - 20 |
25 - 16 |
25 - 12 |
|
|
06/04/23 |
Volley Cesenatico |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
24 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
20 - 25 |
|
|
14/04/23 |
Volley Club |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
12 - 25 |
17 - 25 |
16 - 25 |
|
|
Squadra |
Punti |
Partite |
Set |
Punti |
Tipo di Risultato |
G |
V |
P |
V |
P |
F |
S |
3-0 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
ASD Volley Lugo |
52 |
18 |
17 |
1 |
53 |
9 |
1509 |
1071 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
Furie Rosse |
44 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
48 |
13 |
1444 |
1104 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
42 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
45 |
16 |
1436 |
1101 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
CUSBOY |
38 |
18 |
13 |
5 |
40 |
22 |
1434 |
1187 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Volley Cesenatico |
29 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
36 |
29 |
1421 |
1259 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
25 |
18 |
9 |
9 |
30 |
32 |
1292 |
1293 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
SS. Redentore |
22 |
18 |
7 |
11 |
27 |
34 |
1192 |
1304 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Volley Club |
9 |
18 |
3 |
15 |
11 |
45 |
970 |
1332 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
New Volley Academy |
9 |
18 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
46 |
957 |
1306 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
New Volley Academy U19 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
54 |
654 |
1352 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
|
Data |
|
Risultato |
Parziali set |
I |
II |
III |
IV |
V |
Campionato |
00/00/00 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Semifinale |
00/00/00 |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Furie Rosse |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Semifinale |
00/00/00 |
ASD Volley Lugo |
CUSBOY |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Semifinale |
00/00/00 |
Furie Rosse |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Campionato |
00/00/00 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Semifinale |
00/00/00 |
CUSBOY |
ASD Volley Lugo |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4^ di finale |
04/05/23 |
Volley Cesenatico |
CUSBOY |
0 - 3 |
17 - 25 |
21 - 25 |
23 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
04/05/23 |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
12 - 25 |
9 - 25 |
23 - 25 |
|
|
4^ di finale |
09/05/23 |
CUSBOY |
Volley Cesenatico |
2 - 3 |
25 - 12 |
23 - 25 |
27 - 25 |
25 - 27 |
15 - 17 |
4^ di finale |
12/05/23 |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
25 - 12 |
25 - 17 |
25 - 16 |
|
|
# |
Data |
Ora |
Luogo |
Palestra |
Incontro |
Risultato |
Giornata 1 |
1000 |
Ven 11/11/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
CUSBOY |
3 - 0 |
1001 |
Gio 12/01/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy U19 |
New Volley Academy |
0 - 3 |
1002 |
Ven 11/11/22 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
1003 |
Mar 07/02/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
ASD Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
1004 |
Gio 10/11/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 2 |
1005 |
Gio 17/11/22 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
Furie Rosse |
3 - 1 |
1006 |
Gio 17/11/22 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
1007 |
Gio 17/11/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 2 |
1008 |
Gio 22/12/22 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
Volley Club |
0 - 3 |
1009 |
Ven 18/11/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 3 |
1010 |
Mer 19/04/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
CUSBOY |
0 - 3 |
1011 |
Ven 13/01/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
1012 |
Mar 22/11/22 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
1013 |
Gio 24/11/22 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
2 - 3 |
1014 |
Lun 21/11/22 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
ASD Volley Lugo |
3 - 2 |
Giornata 4 |
1015 |
Gio 01/12/22 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
1016 |
Gio 01/12/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
Furie Rosse |
3 - 1 |
1017 |
Gio 16/02/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
SS. Redentore |
1 - 3 |
1018 |
Ven 02/12/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
1019 |
Mer 30/11/22 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
Volley Club |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 5 |
1020 |
Lun 20/03/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
CUSBOY |
1 - 3 |
1021 |
Mar 06/12/22 |
21:00 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1022 |
Mer 07/12/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
1023 |
Lun 05/12/22 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
1024 |
Lun 05/12/22 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 6 |
1025 |
Gio 15/12/22 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
1026 |
Gio 15/12/22 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
1027 |
Mer 14/12/22 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
1028 |
Mar 20/12/22 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
SS. Redentore |
0 - 3 |
1029 |
Ven 16/12/22 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 7 |
1030 |
Mar 17/01/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CUSBOY |
2 - 3 |
1031 |
Gio 19/01/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1032 |
Mer 18/01/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
1033 |
Gio 19/01/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
3 - 1 |
1034 |
Gio 19/01/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 8 |
1035 |
Mar 24/01/23 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
1036 |
Ven 27/01/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
1037 |
Mer 25/01/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
1038 |
Ven 21/04/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
1039 |
Mar 24/01/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 9 |
1040 |
Gio 02/02/23 |
20:45 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
CUSBOY |
1 - 3 |
1041 |
Lun 30/01/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
1042 |
Gio 02/02/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1043 |
Gio 02/02/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1044 |
Gio 20/04/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 10 |
1045 |
Mar 07/02/23 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
1046 |
Gio 09/02/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1047 |
Lun 03/04/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1048 |
Gio 09/02/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 0 |
1049 |
Lun 06/02/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 11 |
1050 |
Lun 13/02/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
CUSBOY |
3 - 0 |
1051 |
Gio 20/04/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
1052 |
Gio 16/02/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
1053 |
Ven 17/02/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
New Volley Academy |
1 - 3 |
1054 |
Mer 15/02/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 12 |
1055 |
Mar 21/02/23 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1056 |
Ven 24/02/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1057 |
Gio 23/02/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
1058 |
Gio 23/02/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
SS. Redentore |
0 - 3 |
1059 |
Gio 23/02/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
Furie Rosse |
3 - 1 |
Giornata 13 |
1060 |
Gio 02/03/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
CUSBOY |
3 - 1 |
1061 |
Lun 27/02/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
3 - 0 |
1062 |
Gio 02/03/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
1063 |
Mar 28/02/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
1 - 3 |
1064 |
Lun 06/03/23 |
19:30 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 14 |
1065 |
Mar 06/12/22 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1066 |
Mer 08/03/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
Volley Cesenatico |
0 - 3 |
1067 |
Gio 09/03/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
1 - 3 |
1068 |
Gio 09/03/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
1069 |
Gio 09/03/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
ASD Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 15 |
1070 |
Gio 16/03/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
CUSBOY |
1 - 3 |
1071 |
Gio 16/03/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |
1072 |
Lun 13/03/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
3 - 1 |
1073 |
Gio 30/03/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1074 |
Mar 14/03/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
Giornata 16 |
1075 |
Gio 23/03/23 |
21:00 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
Volley Cesenatico |
3 - 1 |
1076 |
Ven 24/03/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
SS. Redentore |
0 - 3 |
1077 |
Lun 20/03/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1078 |
Ven 24/03/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
ASD Volley Lugo |
1 - 3 |
1079 |
Gio 23/03/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
Giornata 17 |
1080 |
Gio 30/03/23 |
21:15 |
Forli' |
Liceo B |
New Volley Academy |
CUSBOY |
0 - 3 |
1081 |
Gio 30/03/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
Ginanni Nuovo |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
1 - 3 |
1082 |
Gio 06/04/23 |
21:30 |
Lugo |
ITC Compagnoni |
ASD Volley Lugo |
New Volley Academy U19 |
3 - 0 |
1083 |
Lun 27/03/23 |
21:30 |
Forli' |
Zangheri |
Furie Rosse |
Volley Club |
3 - 0 |
1084 |
Gio 13/04/23 |
21:00 |
Ravenna |
Camerani |
SS. Redentore |
Volley Cesenatico |
1 - 3 |
Giornata 18 |
1085 |
Mar 04/04/23 |
21:30 |
Rimini |
IT Geometri Belluzzi |
CUSBOY |
SS. Redentore |
3 - 0 |
1086 |
Gio 06/04/23 |
21:30 |
Cesenatico |
Palapeep |
Volley Cesenatico |
Furie Rosse |
0 - 3 |
1087 |
Ven 14/04/23 |
19:45 |
Cesena |
Ex-GIL |
Volley Club |
ASD Volley Lugo |
0 - 3 |
1088 |
Mer 12/04/23 |
21:00 |
Forli' |
Liceo A |
New Volley Academy U19 |
CRAL Mattei Ravenna |
0 - 3 |
1089 |
Ven 14/04/23 |
21:30 |
Ravenna |
ITIS Vecchia |
Rapid S. Bartolo |
New Volley Academy |
3 - 0 |